ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13862032
nr 1386 2032
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 37/50, dated -87. Subject: 30x50, outer dimensions including frame: 46x67,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 37/50, daterad -87. Motivet: 30x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x67 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:50:58
5/3 23:05:29
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson