ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 15989320
nr 1598 9320
Alain Soucasse
(f. 1951), Sverige
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/50, 1994. Sheet: 43x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x49 cm,
Carborundumetsning, Signerad, numrerad 16/50,1994. Bladets mått: 43x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x49 cm
Alain Soucasse, born in 1951 in the Pyrénées, France, painter
600
SEK 100
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:05:37
15/2 11:11:02
Alain Soucasse
Read more about Alain Soucasse