ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152071
nr 1315 2071
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. 'Vinternatt'. Signed, numbered 79/350. Subject: 25x19, 5,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Vinternatt". Signerad, numrerad 79/350. Motivet: 25x19,5
2000
SEK 1900
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:56:16
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr
1.700 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson