ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14544173
nr 1454 4173
Kejsar Calle Sunesson
(f. 1926), Sverige
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Signed, numbered 266/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x58, outer dimensions including frame: 60x73,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 266/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x58, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x73 cm
Kejsar Calle Sunesson, Swedish painter, born 1926.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 20:56:50
9/3 08:39:36
Kejsar Calle Sunesson
Read more about Kejsar Calle Sunesson