ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13867402
nr 1386 7402
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 55/200. Subject: 30x42, outer dimensions including frame: 50x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 55/200. Motivet: 30x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x60 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:34:26
21/3 06:26:42
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg