ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16066105
nr 1606 6105
Bengt Ã…berg
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 169/180. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x62 cm, glass damage.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 169/180. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x62 cm
Condition: skadat glas
Bengt Ã…berg, Swedish painter, born 1941.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 19:32:45
18/3 19:22:24