ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862122
*
nr 1386 2122
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Tjernetskaya, Moskvaaveny. Signed, dated 1962. Subject: 32x42, outer dimensions including frame: 51x61,
Tjernetskaya, Moskvaaveny. Signerad, daterad 1962. Motivet: 32x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x61 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:55:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/3 08:58:05
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad moskvaaveny tjernetskaya
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26
-
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29
-
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1386 2122
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Tjernetskaya, Moskvaaveny. Signed, dated 1962. Subject: 32x42, outer dimensions including frame: 51x61,
Tjernetskaya, Moskvaaveny. Signerad, daterad 1962. Motivet: 32x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x61 cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 22 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/3 08:58:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad moskvaaveny tjernetskaya
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26 -
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29 -
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10