ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 7405561
nr 740 5561
Knut Swane
(f. 1951), Norge
2 pcs, Knut Swane, figures, sheet: 89x63, unframed.
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F), 2 st, Knut Swane, Figurer, bladets mått: 89x63
Condition: oramade
Knut Swane, Swedish painter, born 1951.
SEK 100
Monday February 13 2012
at 19:45:22
13/2 19:33:02