ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14413049
nr 1441 3049
OIL PAINTING
Waldemar Nyström sod 42. Oil on panel, 45x54, outer dimensions including frame: 66x72,
Waldemar Nyström. Signerad, daterad 42. Olja på pannå, 45x54, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x72 cm
SEK 150
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:31:46
27/12 19:14:11
100 kr
1/1 20:51:07