ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11576057
nr 1157 6057
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sverige. Signed and numbered 37/300, Waxholmsbåt, 34x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 37/300, Waxholmsbåt, 34x54
600
SEK 100
Monday January 22 2018
at 18:37:45
22/1 13:00:35
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist