ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16087487
nr 1608 7487
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
4 pcs, Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered Pt, landscape, outer dimensions including frame: 60x67 - 64x80, en saknar glas (skadad).
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Signerad, numrerad Pt, Landskap, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x67 - 64x80 cm
Condition: en saknar glas (skadad)
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 20:55:11
25/3 20:04:46
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman