ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 10582082
*
nr 1058 2082
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, 18th century, inside measurements: 27x35,
2 st, 1700-tal, ramens innermått: 27x35
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday September 26 2016
at 18:45:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/9 18:28:45
1
400 kr
22/9 22:21:51
2
400 kr
22/9 22:21:51
1
400 kr (Robot)
22/9 22:22:23
2
450 kr
26/9 07:33:53
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57
-
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
-
4091 WOOD ENGRAVING
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Musikanter. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57
*
ETCHINGS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1058 2082
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, 18th century, inside measurements: 27x35,
2 st, 1700-tal, ramens innermått: 27x35
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 26 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/9 18:28:45 | 1 | 400 kr |
22/9 22:21:51 | 2 | 400 kr |
22/9 22:21:51 | 1 | 400 kr (Robot) |
22/9 22:22:23 | 2 | 450 kr |
26/9 07:33:53 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45 -
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57 -
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14 -
4091 WOOD ENGRAVING
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Musikanter. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57