ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12645374
nr 1264 5374
Gunnel Frieberg
(1919-2010), Sverige
Gunnel Frieberg (1919-2010), Sweden. 39/100, a woman, löst blad. Signed, dated -60. Subject: 58x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 39/100, kvinna, löst blad. Signerad, daterad -60. Motivet: 58x39 cm
Gunnel Frieberg, Swedish sculptor and graphic artist, born 1919, dead 2010.
400
SEK 100
Monday July 15 2019
at 19:26:38
12/7 11:35:44
Gunnel Frieberg
Read more about Gunnel Frieberg