ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12426002
nr 1242 6002
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, numbered 141/170, sheet: 59x82 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, numrerad 141/170, bladets mått: 59x82 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1800
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:09:11
1.200 kr
1.700 kr
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
1.700 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm