ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437076
nr 743 7076
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), 20/125, signed, mm; 52x77,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), signerad 20/125, motivets mått: 52x77
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:10:53
27/2 17:14:14
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström