ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16009042
nr 1600 9042
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Figures. Signed, numbered 47/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x77,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 47/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x77 cm
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday February 26 2024
at 20:58:02
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman