ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13856463
nr 1385 6463
Mikael Wahrby
(f. 1952), Sverige
Mikael Wahrby (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, dated 1975. Subject: 29x35cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x52cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1975. Motivet: 29x35cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x52cm
Mikael Wahrby, Swedish, graphic artist, born 1952 in Stockholm.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:04:03
22/3 15:36:51
Mikael Wahrby
Read more about Mikael Wahrby