ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16066440
nr 1606 6440
OIL PAINTING
Signerad R Butler, förlisande skepp. Oil on panel, 30x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x55,
Signerad R Butler, förlisande skepp. Olja på pannå, 30x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x55 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 18:04:58
15/3 21:48:10
17/3 00:09:47