ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13272391
*
nr 1327 2391
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. "Grusväg vid Stenkyrka", Gotland. Signerad T Ingelse, dated 89. Oil on canvas, 46x55 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Grusväg vid Stenkyrka", Gotland. Signerad T Ingelse, daterad 89. Olja på duk, 46x55 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday May 18 2020
at 19:10:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/5 14:33:35
1
100 kr
18/5 19:01:20
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: gotland gotlandsmotiv gotländskt motiv gottland motiv från gotland olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar
-
2078 ACRYLIC PAINTING
Agneta Von Koskull. Signed, dated 1989. Akryl på p..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:44
-
2042 WATERCOLOUR
+ oil painting, 2 pcs, Mary Norberg, still life. S..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:53
-
2147 Olja & collage
Laila Prytz (1907-1982), Sweden. "Den stora stjärn..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:37
-
2004 OIL PAINTING
Ada Otema (1910-1996), Sweden. Composition. Signed..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:55
-
2113 OIL PAINTING
Agda Holst (1886-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1938..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:11
-
5295 OIL PAINTING
Anders Altzar (1886-1939), Sweden. Signed, dated -..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:23
*
OIL PAINTING
nr 1327 2391
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. "Grusväg vid Stenkyrka", Gotland. Signerad T Ingelse, dated 89. Oil on canvas, 46x55 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Grusväg vid Stenkyrka", Gotland. Signerad T Ingelse, daterad 89. Olja på duk, 46x55 cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 18 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/5 14:33:35 | 1 | 100 kr |
18/5 19:01:20 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: gotland gotlandsmotiv gotländskt motiv gottland motiv från gotland olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar
-
2078 ACRYLIC PAINTING
Agneta Von Koskull. Signed, dated 1989. Akryl på p..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:44 -
2042 WATERCOLOUR
+ oil painting, 2 pcs, Mary Norberg, still life. S..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:53 -
2147 Olja & collage
Laila Prytz (1907-1982), Sweden. "Den stora stjärn..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:37
-
2004 OIL PAINTING
Ada Otema (1910-1996), Sweden. Composition. Signed..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:55 -
2113 OIL PAINTING
Agda Holst (1886-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1938..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:11 -
5295 OIL PAINTING
Anders Altzar (1886-1939), Sweden. Signed, dated -..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:23