GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Jardiniere 10177196
nr 1017 7196
JARDINIERE
one pair, Rörstrand, Sweden, height: 13 cm, wear, damages.
1 par, Rörstrand, höjd: 13 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 400
Monday February 8 2016
at 19:31:24
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
6
Rörstrand