ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152079
nr 1615 2079
Avo Keerend
(1920-2012), Estland
Avo Keerend (1920-2012), Estonia. Signed, numbered EA, dated -91. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA, daterad -91. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x45 cm
Avo Keerend, painter born 1920, dead 2012.
1000
SEK 2400
Monday April 22 2024
at 21:00:55
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
6
6
1.300 kr
6
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
6
1.600 kr (Robot)
1.700 kr
6
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
6
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.200 kr
6
6
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik