ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12455498
nr 1245 5498
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2/40. Subject: 26x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 2/40. Motivet: 26x66 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 1 2019
at 19:11:46
250 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman