ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14666121
nr 1466 6121
Björn Lindroth
(1931-1999), Sverige
Björn Lindroth (1931-1999), Sweden. Båt på havet. Signed, numbered 151/280. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x73, outer dimensions including frame: 66x85,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Båt på havet. Signerad, numrerad 151/280. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x73, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x85 cm
Björn Lindroth, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1999.
800
SEK 300
Monday May 9 2022
at 20:38:41
5/5 08:05:24
Björn Lindroth
Read more about Björn Lindroth