ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15936324
nr 1593 6324
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Lök. Signed, numbered Pt, unframed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 80x59, yttermått99x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lök. Signerad, numrerad Pt, oramat löst blad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 80x59, yttermått99x76 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
Monday January 29 2024
at 19:34:56