ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862138
nr 1386 2138
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
(1934-2016), Sverige
Carl Gredrik retersvärd, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Signed, numbered 27/30, composition. Subject: 52x40, outer dimensions including frame: 69x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Signerad, numrerad 27/30, komposition. Motivet: 52x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x54 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:55:15
15/3 20:58:19
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
Read more about Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd