ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332183
nr 1433 2183
Ilkka Pärni
(f. 1959), Sverige
Ilkka Pärni (b. 1959), Sweden. Signed, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 11x12, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 23x24,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Färglitografi, bildmått: 11x12,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x24 cm
Ilkka Pärni, Swedish painter born in Imatra, Finland 1959.
600
SEK 350
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:30:05
19/11 18:12:00
300 kr
22/11 18:08:22
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Ilkka Pärni
Read more about Ilkka Pärni