ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16044029
nr 1604 4029
Kaj Bernstone
(f. 1946), Sverige
Kaj Bernstone (b. 1946), Jimmie Hendrix. Signed, numbered 61/290. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 63x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kaj Bernstone (f. 1946), Jimmie Hendrix. Signerad, numrerad 61/290. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 63x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x65 cm
Kaj Bernstone, born 1946, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 19:07:00