ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16045217
nr 1604 5217
Gunnel Heineman
(f. 1927), Sverige
Gunnel Heineman (b. 1927), Sweden. Pioner. Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 69x94,
OIL PAINTING, Pioner. Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x94 cm
Gunnel Heineman, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1927 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 700
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:06:09
500 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
Gunnel Heineman
Read more about Gunnel Heineman