ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557028
nr 1355 7028
Jakob Dahlgren
(f. 1970), Sverige
Jakob Dahlgren (b. 1970), Sweden. "Gud uppfinn nåt nytt". Signed, dated -98, numbered 5/320. Sheet: 37x28 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Gud uppfinn nåt nytt". Signerad, daterad -98, numrerad 5/320. Bladets mått: 37x28 cm
Jakob Dahlgren, Swedish artist born 1970 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1200
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:28:35
800 kr
800 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Jakob Dahlgren
Read more about Jakob Dahlgren