ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12476738
nr 1247 6738
OIL PAINTING
Gertrude Leese (1870-1963), Arbetshästar, signed. Oil on canvas, 83x67 cm, krackelyrer, damaged canvas.
Gertrude Leese (1870-1963), Arbetshästar, signerad. Olja på duk, 83x67 cm
Condition: krackelyrer, dukskada
3000
SEK 2000
Monday April 8 2019
at 19:07:35
8/4 18:21:56