ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 11811396
nr 1181 1396
Jean-Marie Guiny
(1954-2010), Frankrike
Jean-Marie Guiny (1954-2010), France. Lion. Signed, numbered 59/150, subject: 44x55,
COLOUR ETCHING, Lejon. Signerad, numrerad 59/150, motivet: 44x55
Jean-Marie Guiny, Swedish painter, born 1954, dead 2010.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 7 2018
at 20:56:57
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
Jean-Marie Guiny
Read more about Jean-Marie Guiny