ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632068
nr 1463 2068
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 35/40, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), konståkare. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x56cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x75cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 35/40, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), konståkare. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x56cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x75cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:02:49
24/4 14:42:12
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin