ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14929086
nr 1492 9086
OIL PAINTING
religious scene. Oil on panel, 111x74, unframed,
Religiöst motiv. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 111x74, oramad
600
SEK 150
Monday September 26 2022
at 19:19:54
21/9 22:27:59
100 kr
26/9 18:50:12