ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12122297
*
nr 1212 2297
Teresa Wennberg
(f. 1944), Sverige
2 pcs, Teresa Wennberg (b. 1944), Sweden. Figures, signed. Subject: 20x20 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Figurer, Signerade. Motivet: 20x20 cm
Teresa Wennberg, Swedish artist, born 1944.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 22 2018
at 19:43:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/10 23:50:44
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik figurer svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teresa wennberg vattenfärg
-
2036 OIL PAINTING
Teresa Wennberg (b. 1944), Sweden. 'Ung man i Piga..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:32
*
Teresa Wennberg
Teresa Wennberg, Swedish artist, born 1944.
nr 1212 2297
Teresa Wennberg
(f. 1944), Sverige
2 pcs, Teresa Wennberg (b. 1944), Sweden. Figures, signed. Subject: 20x20 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Figurer, Signerade. Motivet: 20x20 cm
Teresa Wennberg, Swedish artist, born 1944.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 22 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/10 23:50:44 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik figurer svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teresa wennberg vattenfärg
-
2036 OIL PAINTING
Teresa Wennberg (b. 1944), Sweden. 'Ung man i Piga..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:32