ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15936167
nr 1593 6167
Hardy Strid
(f. 1921), Sverige
Hardy Strid (b. 1921), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 150/260, dated -53. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x67 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x81,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 150/260, daterad -53. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x67 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x81 cm
Hardy Strid, Swedish graphic artist, and graphic artist, born 1921.
Monday January 29 2024
at 19:08:12
Hardy Strid
Read more about Hardy Strid