ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862018
nr 1386 2018
Théo Tobiasse
(f. 1927)
Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927). Signed, numbered 89/350, "Klockan", 1977. Subject: 49x66cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x86cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), Signerad, numrerad 89/350, "Klockan", 1977. Motivet: 49x66cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x86cm
Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.
2000
SEK 2000
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:43:04
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr
1.400 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
1.600 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
1.700 kr
1.800 kr
1.800 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Théo Tobiasse
Read more about Théo Tobiasse