ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16066101
nr 1606 6101
Håkan Thorsén
(f. 1928), Sverige
Håkan Thorsén (b. 1928), Sweden. Signed, numbered 311/410. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x74,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 311/410. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x74 cm
Håkan Thorsén, Swedish painter born 1928.
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 18:13:22