ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13914307
*
nr 1391 4307
PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, moonlight scene, 36x53, outer dimensions including frame: 51x69,
Carl Brandt, Signerad, månskenslandskap, 36x53, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x69 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday April 19 2021
at 18:46:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/4 10:01:43
1
200 kr
19/4 18:27:45
2
250 kr
19/4 18:41:41
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl brandt färgkrita månskenslandskap pastell vattenfärg
-
2063 CRAYON
Ester Henning (1887-1985), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 1400
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:06
-
3201 PASTEL
Axel Lindgren, flicka med smycken. Signed, dated -..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 18:24
*
PASTEL
nr 1391 4307
PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, moonlight scene, 36x53, outer dimensions including frame: 51x69,
Carl Brandt, Signerad, månskenslandskap, 36x53, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x69 cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 19 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/4 10:01:43 | 1 | 200 kr |
19/4 18:27:45 | 2 | 250 kr |
19/4 18:41:41 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl brandt färgkrita månskenslandskap pastell vattenfärg
-
2063 CRAYON
Ester Henning (1887-1985), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 1400
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:06 -
3201 PASTEL
Axel Lindgren, flicka med smycken. Signed, dated -..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 18:24