ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10201430
nr 1020 1430
Eva Ljungdahl
(f. 1946), Sverige
5 pcs, Eva Ljungdahl (b. 1946), sheet: ca 45x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 5 st, Eva Ljungdahl (f. 1946), bladets mått: ca 45x30
Eva Ljungdahl, born 1946, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptress.
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 22 2016
at 18:36:10
18/2 21:58:12
Eva Ljungdahl
Read more about Eva Ljungdahl