ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7711390
nr 771 1390
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Båtar, subject size: 46 x 61, 2/50,
LITOGRAPH (F), Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Båtar, motivets mått: 46 x 61, 2/50
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 550
Monday August 20 2012
at 17:12:00
14/8 22:10:41
500 kr
18/8 09:40:27
- Thema-auction
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell