ART / Etchings etc / Etching 10851022
*
nr 1085 1022
ETCHING
Ferdinand Boberg (1860-1946), "Vintra, konstnärens hem", signed, subject: 16, 5x11,
Ferdinand Boberg (1860-1946), "Vintra, konstnärens hem", signerad, motivet: 16, 5x11
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 23 2017
at 20:11:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/12 18:08:30
1
250 kr
22/1 19:07:50
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar ferdinand boberg grafik
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:42
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:21
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04
-
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:24
-
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:24
*
ETCHING
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1085 1022
ETCHING
Ferdinand Boberg (1860-1946), "Vintra, konstnärens hem", signed, subject: 16, 5x11,
Ferdinand Boberg (1860-1946), "Vintra, konstnärens hem", signerad, motivet: 16, 5x11
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
31/12 18:08:30 | 1 | 250 kr |
22/1 19:07:50 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar ferdinand boberg grafik
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:42 -
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:21 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04 -
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:24 -
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:24