ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15904271
nr 1590 4271
Ingegerd Möller-Nygren
(f. 1928), Sverige
Ingegerd Möller-Nygren (b. 1928). Signed, numbered pt. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ingegerd Möller-Nygren (f. 1928). Signerad, numrerad pt. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x42 cm
Ingegerd Möller-Nygren, Swedish painter, born 1928.
Monday January 15 2024
at 20:35:44
Ingegerd Möller-Nygren
Read more about Ingegerd Möller-Nygren