ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862091
*
nr 1386 2091
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 140/360. Subject: 52x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x93 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 140/360. Motivet: 52x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x93 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:46:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/3 20:28:59
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1386 2091
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 140/360. Subject: 52x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x93 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 140/360. Motivet: 52x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x93 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 22 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/3 20:28:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16