ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003301
nr 1600 3301
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 101/380. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 101/380. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x42 cm
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 26 2024
at 19:55:40
26/2 19:46:17
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien