MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Handbag 15922014
nr 1592 2014
HANDBAG
Mulberry, England, leather. Proveniens Mona Seilitz. Length: 35 cm, width: 8 cm, height: 28 cm, wear.
Mulberry, England, läder. Proveniens Mona Seilitz. Längd: 35 cm, djup: 8 cm, höjd: 28 cm
Condition: slitage
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 22 2024
at 18:34:34
22/1 15:50:22
Jan 22
Specialauktion Mona Seilitz
Read more about Specialauktion Mona Seilitz