ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13862117
nr 1386 2117
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 25/310, dated 76, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: 27x23, outer dimensions including frame: 43x36cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 25/310, daterad 76, Stockholmsmotiv. Motivet: 27x23, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x36cm
800
SEK 800
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 21:07:08
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén