ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12827532
nr 1282 7532
John Rafael Ekelund
(1877-1946), Finland
John Rafael Ekelund (1877-1946), Finland. 'Vy över Nådendal'. Signerad JR Ekelund, dated -39. Oil on canvas, 63x80 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Vy över Nådendal". Signerad JR Ekelund, daterad -39. Olja på duk, 63x80 cm
John Rafael Ekelund, Finnish painter born 1877, dead 1946.
SEK 300
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:04:13
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr
John Rafael Ekelund
Read more about John Rafael Ekelund