ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15989125
nr 1598 9125
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, våtmark. Oil on panel, 24x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x41 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, våtmark. Olja på pannå, 24x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x41 cm
Withdrawn
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:05:13