FURNITURE / Garden / Garden table 16045386
nr 1604 5386
GARDEN TABLE
metal. Diameter: 65 cm, height: 72 cm, wear, damages.
metall. Diameter: 65 cm, höjd: 72 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 900
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 20:41:27
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
6
400 kr
7
700 kr
8
700 kr
7
700 kr (Robot)
8
800 kr
7