ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8089398
nr 808 9398
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
2 pcs, Evy Låås (1923-1999), 53/130 resp 20/20, subject size: 29x32 resp 38x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), 2 st, Evy Låås (1923-1999), 53/130 resp 20/20, motivets mått: 29x32 resp 38x43
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday February 18 2013
at 20:33:55
15/2 10:29:08
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås